Tuesday, September 02, 2014
Time NetworkShow Episode
20:00 FOX So You Think You Can Dance Finale: Winner Announced (11x15)
20:00 CBS Big Brother Power of Veto #11 (16x31)
20:00 BBC One The Great British Bake Off Pies and Tarts (5x05)
20:00 National Geographic Drugs, Inc. Dealer POV (0x02)
20:00 RTL 4 Goede Tijden, Slechte Tijden Aflevering 4968 (25x03)
20:00 Bravo Million Dollar Listing Los Angeles Real Estate on Wheels (7x03)
20:00 ATV Kara Para Ask Episode 1 (2x01)
20:00 TV4 Idol Sverige Slutaudition, dag 1 (2014x09)
20:30 ABC1 Utopia (AU) (2014) Onwards and Upwards (1x04)
21:00 BBC Two Horizon Inside the Dark Web (2014x13)
21:00 Channel 4 Grand Designs Episode 1 (14x01)
21:00 NBC America's Got Talent Semifinals: Week 2 Results (9x21)
21:00 AT-X Majimoji Rurumo A Secret That No One Can Know (1x09)
21:00 Five Celebrity Big Brother Day 16 - Eviction #3 (14x17)
21:00 MTV Virgin Territory Episode 8 (1x08)
21:00 A&E Duck Commander: Before the Dynasty All Work and Some Play (1x03)
21:00 Biography Channel Rowhouse Showdown Curb Appeal (1x09)
21:00 Discovery American Muscle Badgering the Honey Badger (1x08)
21:00 GSN Skin Wars Fact or Myth (1x05)
21:30 TV Azteca La Isla: El Reality Cuarto Juego Individual (3x31)
21:55 SBS It's okay, that's love Episode 13 (1x13)
22:00 FX The Bridge (2013) TBA (2x09)
22:00 TV Land Hot in Cleveland Don Elka (5x23)
22:00 USA Network Graceland Echoes (2x12)
22:00 CBS Extant A New World (1x11)
22:00 History American Restoration Slap-Shots and Stogies (5x26)
22:00 History Stan Lee's Superhumans High Voltage (3x08)
22:00 MBC Fated to love you (KR) Episode 19 (1x19)
22:00 Unknown Tiny House Nation 150 Sq. Ft. Mobile Bachelor Pad (1x07)
22:00 MTV Teen Mom 2 Cabin Fever (5x24)
22:00 Food Network Mystery Diners Customer Concerns (7x06)
22:00 TV3 Paradise Hotel (SE) Avsnitt 9 (6x09)
22:00 Tokyo MX Encouragement Of Climb Episode 9 (2x09)
22:00 Food Network Restaurant Stakeout Grand Opening Stakeout (5x12)
22:00 TV11 Big Brother (Sweden) Avsnitt 3 (9x03)
22:00 NBC Taxi Brooklyn (US Series) Frenchmen Can't Jump (1x11)
22:00 NTV ST Episode 8 (1x08)
22:00 Bravo Top Chef Duels David Burke vs. Takashi Yagihashi (1x05)
22:00 Lifetime Girlfriend Intervention TBA (1x02)
22:30 FXX The League Sitting Shiva (6x01)
22:30 FXX Ali G: Rezurection FBI (2x01)
22:30 GNT Sessão de Terapia TBA (3x23)
22:30 A&E Wahlburgers An American Wahlberg in London (2x04)
22:30 A&E Epic Ink The Duel and the Dark Knight (1x03)
22:35 BBC One A Question of Sport Joe Root, Elise Christie, Ken Doherty and Asmir Begovic. (45x33)
23:00 Comedy Central The Daily Show with Jon Stewart Rory Kennedy (19x147)
23:00 VARA PAUW Woensdag 3 September 2014 (1x03)
23:30 Comedy Central The Colbert Report Randall Munroe (10x147)
23:30 Tokyo MX Bakumatsu Rock Solo Debut! We Can't Play Together Anymore! (1x10)
23:35 ABC Jimmy Kimmel Live Gwyneth Paltrow, Terry Crews, Shawn Mendes (12x111)
Wednesday, September 03, 2014
Time NetworkShow Episode
20:00 CBS Big Brother Double Eviction Night, Eviction #11 & #12, Head of Household #12, Nominations #12, Power of Veto #12 (16x32)
20:00 RTL 4 Goede Tijden, Slechte Tijden Aflevering 4969 (25x04)
20:00 BBC One DIY SOS Hereford (25x07)
20:00 ABC The Quest (2014) Verlox Attacks (1x07)
20:00 Channel 4 Location, Location, Location Series 21, Episode 4 (21x04)
20:00 TV Asahi Nobunaga no Chef 最終話 明智光秀の野望 (2x08)
20:15 RTL Television Rising Star (DE) TBA (1x03)
20:30 Net5/VT4, nu RTL/2BE Expeditie Robinson TBA (16x01)
21:00 Lifetime Project Runway Chopard (13x07)
21:00 BBC One Who Do You Think You Are? Sheridan Smith (11x05)
21:00 Living Most Haunted Newton House (2) (16x03)
21:00 USA Network Rush (2014) Get Lucky (1x08)
21:00 Watch Dynamo: Magician Impossible Episode 1 (4x01)
21:00 Five Celebrity Big Brother Day 17 (14x18)
21:00 WE tv Braxton Family Values I Ain’t Scared of No Demons (4x04)
21:00 Bravo Don't Be Tardy for the Wedding Campfire Confessions (3x09)
21:00 TV Asahi Zero no Shinjitsu Episode 8 (1x08)
21:00 Tokyo Broadcasting System Dousousei Episode 9 (1x09)
21:30 TV Azteca La Isla: El Reality Octavo Juicio (3x32)
21:55 SBS It's okay, that's love Episode 14 (1x14)
22:00 MTV Ridiculousness Danny Way (5x09)
22:00 BBC Three Cuckoo Episode Five (2x05)
22:00 IFC Garfunkel and Oates Hair Swap (1x05)
22:00 USA Network Satisfaction (2014) ...Through Security (1x08)
22:00 FX Married The Old Date (1x08)
22:00 Science Channel How It's Made: Dream Cars Morgan 3 Wheeler (2x05)
22:00 MBC Fated to love you (KR) Episode 20 (1x20)
22:00 Fuji TV Hirugao Episode 8 (1x08)
22:00 TV11 Big Brother (Sweden) Avsnitt 4 (9x04)
22:30 FX You're the Worst Finish Your Milk (1x08)
22:30 GNT Sessão de Terapia TBA (3x24)
22:30 Rede Globo A Grande Família TBA (14x22)
22:30 Tokyo MX Glasslip Jonathan (1x10)
22:30 BBC Three Siblings Burrito Neighbours (1x05)
23:00 Comedy Central The Daily Show with Jon Stewart Adam Levine (19x148)
23:00 Adult Swim Black Jesus Fried Green Tomatoes (1x05)
23:00 Tokyo MX Shirogane no Ishi Argevollen Episode 10 (1x10)
23:00 Showtime 7 Deadly Sins Envy (1x05)
23:00 TVN Surplus Princess Episode 5 (1x05)
23:00 VARA PAUW Donderdag 4 September 2014 (1x04)
23:30 Comedy Central The Colbert Report Doris Kearns Goodwin (10x148)
23:35 ABC Jimmy Kimmel Live Taraji P. Henson, Hunter Hayes (12x112)