Friday, October 31, 2014
Time NetworkShow Episode
20:00 PBS This Old House Charlestown 2014: Part 5: Gardens & Greek Revival Style (36x05)
20:00 TV4 Så mycket bättre Amanda Jenssen (5x03)
20:00 Cartoon Network LEGO Legends of Chima A Spark Of Hope (3x13)
20:00 ITV1 The X Factor Liveshow 4 (11x21)
20:15 ProSieben Schlag den Raab Show 49 (1x49)
20:15 BBC One Casualty Entrenched (29x09)
20:30 BBC One Doctor Who (2005) Dark Water (8x11)
20:30 Nickelodeon The Haunted Hathaways Haunted Secret (2x08)
20:30 AT-X In Search of Lost Future The Way of the Quantum Cat and the Droplet (1x05)
20:30 CSTV The Greatest Marriage Episode 11 (1x11)
20:40 TVN Misaeng Episode 6 (1x06)
20:50 TF1 Danse avec les Stars TBA (5x06)
21:00 E4 Drifters Truth Or Dare (2x02)
21:00 Starz! Survivor's Remorse Out of the Past (1x05)
21:00 Kanal 5 Big Brother (Sweden) Avsnitt 54 (9x54)
21:00 NHK Borderline Episode 5 (1x05)
21:05 VPRO Hollands Hoop TBA (1x06)
21:45 Tros Ik Vertrek Unknown (11x01)
22:00 Colors Comedy Nights with Kapil 124 (1x124)
22:00 RTL 4 Dit was het nieuws (This was the News) TBA (33x05)
22:00 DIY Network Vanilla Ice Goes Amish Pimped Out Patio (2x04)
22:00 OCN Bad Guys Episode 5 (1x05)
22:05 TV Chile 31 Minutos TBA (4x05)
22:15 ITV The Jonathan Ross Show Keira Knightley, Paul Merton, Gareth Thomas, Paul Hollywood, London Grammar (7x03)
23:30 Tokyo MX Sword Art Online Excalibur (2x17)
23:30 NBC Saturday Night Live Chris Rock/Prince (40x05)
23:30 Cartoon Network Black Dynamite Warriors Come Out or Mean Queens of Halloween (2x03)
Saturday, November 01, 2014
Time NetworkShow Episode
20:00 FOX The Simpsons Opposites A-Frack (26x05)
20:00 ABC Once Upon a Time (2011) Family Business (4x06)
20:00 CBS Madam Secretary Passage (1x07)
20:00 TVNorge Alt for Norge TBA (5x10)
20:00 ITV1 The X Factor Results 4 (11x22)
20:00 Česká televize České století TBA (1x07)
20:00 DR1 1864 Episode 4 (1x04)
20:30 FOX Brooklyn Nine-Nine The Mole (2x05)
20:30 SBS6 Wegmisbruikers TBA (22x12)
20:30 AT-X The Fruit of Grisaia Episode 5 (1x05)
20:30 CSTV The Greatest Marriage Episode 12 (1x12)
21:00 AMC The Walking Dead TBA (5x04)
21:00 Showtime Homeland From A to B and Back Again (4x06)
21:00 ITV Downton Abbey Episode 7 (5x07)
21:00 CBS The Good Wife Message Discipline (6x07)
21:00 M6 Transporter Diva (2x06)
21:00 ABC Resurrection Afflictions (2x06)
21:00 CNN Anthony Bourdain: Parts Unknown Iran (4x06)
21:00 ESPN World Series of Poker 2014 WSOP Main Event, Part 11 (2014x19)
21:00 HBO O Negócio TBA (2x11)
21:00 Disney Channel I Didn't Do It (2014) Bicycle Thief (1x19)
21:00 TVN The Three Musketeers (2014) Letter from the continent (1x12)
21:00 Kanal 5 Partaj TBA (7x06)
21:00 HBO Olive Kitteridge Pharmacy (1x01)
21:00 E! Kourtney and Khloé Take the Hamptons Taking the Hamptons, Bitch (1x01)
21:00 BBC Two Afghanistan: The Lion's Last Roar? Episode 2 (1x02)
21:10 TVP2 Czas Honoru TBA (7x09)
21:25 één De Ridder Een meisje van 16 (2x09)
21:30 LaSexta Salvados TBA (9x03)
21:30 TVNorge Åndenes makt Røros (9x06)
21:30 SBS 6 Undercover in Nederland TBA (11x04)
21:30 RTL 4 Nieuwe Buren Episode 8 (1x08)
22:00 ABC Revenge Damage (4x06)
22:00 AMC Talking Dead Slabtown (4x04)
22:00 Bravo The Real Housewives of New Jersey Reunion, Part 1 (6x16)
22:00 Colors Comedy Nights with Kapil 125 (1x125)
22:00 Food Network Cutthroat Kitchen With a Chariot on Top (6x01)
22:00 Canal 13 Los 80 TBA (7x05)
22:00 Showtime The Affair Episode 4 (1x04)
22:00 Tokyo MX Wolf Girl & Black Prince An Impregnable Defense -Christmas eve- (1x05)
22:10 Unknown Studio Voetbal Aflevering 13 (15x13)
22:30 Tokyo MX Celestial Method Flower of Light (1x05)
23:00 HBO Last Week Tonight with John Oliver Episode 23 (1x23)
23:45 Adult Swim Squidbillies Granny Hotfoot (9x07)